Amarpath Sub Branch
Branch Manager: Mrs. Anju Gyawali
Phone: 071-534033
Amarpath, Rupandehi
E mail: amarpath@neco.com.np
Anamnagar Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Kshitiz Subedi
Phone: 01-4770415
Anamnagar, Kathmandu Metropolitan City,
Kathmandu, Bagmati
E mail: anamnagar@neco.com.np
Attariya Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Chet Raj Ojha
Phone: 091-590452
Attariya, Godawari Municipality-02,
Kailali
E mail: attariya@neco.com.np
Baglung Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Dipendra Sharma
Phone: 068-521042
Ramrekha, Baglung
E mail: baglung@neco.com.np
Banepa Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Rameshwor Rimal
Phone/Fax: 011- 664044
Banepa Nepal Telecom, Banepa Municipality-08
Kavrepalanchowk, Bagmati
E mail: banepa@neco.com.np
Chandrapur Sub Branch
Branch Manager: Mr. Ananta Adhikari
Phone: 055-540520
Chandranigahapur East West Highway, Chandrapur Municipality-04
Rautahat, Narayani
E mail: chandrapur@neco.com.np
Chandrauta Sub Branch
Branch Manager: Mr. Janak Prasad Belbase
Phone: 076-540529
Chandrauta, Shivaraj Municipality 05,
Kapilbastu, Lumbini
E mail: chandrauta@neco.com.np
Charikot Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Rabin Neupane
Phone: 049-421024
Bhimsen Municipality - Charikot
E mail: charikot@neco.com.np
Chhetrapati Sub Branch
Branch Manager: Ms. Amita Aryal
Phone: 01-5328286
Chhetrapati Pipal Bot
E mail: chhetrapati@neco.com.np
Chipledhunga Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Ms. Joni Bhandari
Phone: 061-572037
Chipledhunga, Pokhara Metropolitan City-04,
Kaski, Gandaki
E mail: chipledhunga@neco.com.np
Dailekh Sub-Branch
Branch Manager: Mr. Chetan Kumar Thapa
Mobile No.: 089-590030
Naya Bajar, Narayan Municipality-01,
Dailekh, Bheri
E mail: dailekh@neco.com.np
Dharan Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Pankaj Dhakal
Phone/Fax: 025- 531965
Bargachhi, Sunsari, Dharan
E mail: dharan@neco.com.np
Dumkibas Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Dinesh Subedi
Dumkibas , Nawalpur
E mail: dumkibas@neco.com.np
Gongabu Sub Branch
Branch Manager: Ms. Kabita Subedi
Phone: 01-4986840
Gongabu, Kathmandu
E mail: gongabu@neco.com.np
Gorkha Branch
Branch Manager: Subash Adhikari
Bank Road, Gorkha - 06
E mail: gorkha@neco.com.np
Gulariya Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Laxmi Prasad Gautam
Mobile No.: 9801821024
Gulariya, Gulariya Municipality-07,
Bardiya, Lumbini
E mail: gulariya@neco.com.np
Gwarko Sub Branch
Branch Manager: Mrs. Sabita Bhattarai
Phone: 01-5204185
Gwarko, Kathmandu Metropolitan City,
Kathmandu, Bagmati
E mail: gwarko@neco.com.np
Hakim Chowk Sub Branch
Branch Manager: Mr. Anil Ghimire
Phone: 056-590624
Hakimchowk, Bharatpur Metropolitan City 10,
Chitwan
E mail: hakimchowk@neco.com.np
Hattigauda Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Bikalpa Niraula
Phone: 01-4267607
Hattigauda, Kathmandu
E mail: hattigauda@neco.com.np
Head Office
Gyaneshwor, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone: 01-4542263,
Pepsicola :
Mr. Rudra Bahadur Shrestha : 9801845872
Patan:
Mr Tej Maharjan : 9801821041
Balaju :
Mr Abhishek Man Karmacharya : 9801821039
E mail: info@neco.com.np
Hetauda Branch
Branch Manager: Mr. Suraj Kumar Bhattarai
Phone: 057-521828 Fax: 057-524662
Bank Road, Hetauda Sub-Metropolitian City-10
Makwanpur
E mail: hetauda@neco.com.np
Rajbiraj Sub-Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Manish Das
Mobile No.: 9801146597
Rajbiraj, Rajbiraj Municipality-03,
Saptari
E mail: rajbiraj@neco.com.np
Ram Bazar Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Binaya Khanal
Phone: 037-520716
Okhaldhunga, Siddhicharan Municipality 11,
Okhaldhunga
Solukhumbu
Branch Incharge:
Contact No.:
E mail: rambazar@neco.com.np
Salyan Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Narayan Dahal
Phone: 088-400147
Shreenagar, Salyan, Sharda Municipality-01,
Salyan, Karnali
E mail: salyan@neco.com.np
Sandhikharka Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Surendra Basyal
Phone: 077-420846
Sandhikharka, Hall Line
E mail: sandhikharka@neco.com.np
Simara Sub Branch
Branch Manager: Mr. Dinesh Karki
Phone: 053-590000
Main Road Jeetpur Bajar, Jeetpur Simara Sub Metropolitan City,
Bara
E mail: simara@neco.com.np
Sindhuli Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Hari Kumar Basnet
Phone: 047-521339
Kamalamai Municipaility 6,
Sindhuli
E mail: sindhuli@neco.com.np
Sunwal Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Ms. Manju Regmi
Phone: 078-570447
Sunwal, Chauraha
E mail: sunwal@neco.com.np
Surkhet Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Jagat Prasad Sharma
Phone: 083- 523256
Jumla Road, Birendranagar, Surkhet
E mail: surkhet@neco.com.np
Tamghas Sub-Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Bharat Chand
Phone: 079-520920
Resunga Municipality 01, Tamghas Gulmi,
Tamghas, Lumbini
E mail: tamghas@neco.com.np
Tandi Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Sujan Kattel
Phone: 056-560580
Ratnanagar, Tandi, Chitwan
E mail: tandi@neco.com.np
Tansen Branch
Branch Incharge: Mr. Prafulla Sharma
Phone: 075-520914
Bhagwati Tole, Tansen Municipality-03
Palpa, Lumbini
E mail: tansen@neco.com.np
Thankot Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Pooja Danai
Phone: 01-590299
Thankot, Kathmandu
E mail: thankot@neco.com.np
Tulsipur Sub Branch
Branch In-charge: Mr. Ramesh Basnet
Phone: 082-523013
Pakhapani, Dang
E mail: tulsipur@neco.com.np
Waling Sub Branch
Branch Incharge: Ms. Parbati Ale
Phone: 063-441725
Syanja, Waling
E mail: waling@neco.com.np